Lp.
|
Data
|
Miejsce
|
Gospodarz
|
–
|
Gość
|
Wynik
|
Bramki dla Polski
|
Uwagi
|
1951
|
147. |
21.04 |
Berlin |
NRD |
– |
Polska (związki zawodowe)[s] |
0-3 (0-1) |
Teodor Anioła 2, Gerard Cieślik |
|
148. |
23.04 |
Drezno |
Reprezentacja Saksonii |
– |
Polska (związki zawodowe)[s] |
0–2 (0–1) |
Janusz Gogolewski, Henryk Szymborski |
|
149. |
25.04 |
Lipsk |
NRD |
– |
Polska (związki zawodowe)[s] |
1–4 (0–2) |
Gerard Cieślik 3, Henryk Szymborski |
|
1952
|
150. |
11.05 |
Moskwa |
Reprezentacja Moskwy |
– |
Polska |
0–1 (0–0) |
Gerard Cieślik |
|
151. |
14.05 |
Moskwa |
Reprezentacja Moskwy |
– |
Polska |
2–1 (1–0) |
Gerard Cieślik |
|
152. |
08.06 |
Chorzów |
Polska |
– |
Újpesti TE |
4–3 (1–0) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, Kazimierz Trampisz, Jan Wiśniewski |
|
153. |
22.06 |
Wrocław |
Polska |
– |
Újpesti TE |
2–1 (0–0) |
Kazimierz Trampisz 2 |
|
154. |
29.06 |
Łódź |
Polska |
– |
Floridsdorfer AC |
3–1 (1–0) |
Kazimierz Trampisz 2, Gerard Cieślik |
|
155. |
15.07 |
* Lahti (Finlandia) |
Polska |
– |
Francja (amatorzy) |
2–1 (1–1) |
Kazimierz Trampisz, Jerzy Krasówka |
IO
|
156. |
28.07 |
Tampere |
Reprezentacja Tampere |
– |
Polska |
1–4 (1–3) |
Kazimierz Trampisz 2, Jan Wiśniewski, Gerard Cieślik |
|
1953
|
157. |
26.04 |
Chorzów |
reprezentacja woj. stalinogrodzkiego |
– |
Polska |
2-3 (1-1) |
Józef Kohut 2, Henryk Alszer |
|
158. |
26.04 |
Kraków |
Reprezentacja Krakowa |
– |
Polska |
0-0 (0-0) |
------------- |
|
159. |
29.04 |
Wrocław(?) |
OWKS Wrocław |
– |
Polska |
0-2 (0-0) |
? |
|
160. |
03.05 |
Wrocław |
Ogniwo Wrocław |
– |
Polska |
0–6 (0–5) |
Zdzisław Mordarski 2, Joachim Kubocz, Gerard Cieślik, Jerzy Krasówka, Józef Kohut |
|
|
10.06 |
Kraków |
Wisła Kraków |
- |
Polska B |
2-5 (?-?) |
Słyś 2, Golec, Piątek, Kubocz |
|
161. |
05.09 |
Wrocław |
Reprezentacja Dolnego Śląska |
– |
Polska |
0–5 (0–3) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, Edmund Kowal, Bogdan Kajdasz, Paweł Sobek |
|
162. |
08.09 |
Wrocław |
Polska |
– |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
2–0 (0–0) |
Gerard Cieślik, Roman Korynt |
|
163. |
13.09 |
Bytom |
reprezentacja woj. stalinogrodzkiego |
– |
Polska B |
3-3 (2-1) |
Henryk Kempny, Stanisław Hachorek, Zbigniew Kotaba |
|
164. |
06.12 |
Tirana |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Tirany |
0–2 (0–0) |
------------- |
|
165. |
13.12 |
Szkodra |
Reprezentacja Szkodry |
– |
Polska[t] |
1–4 (?–?) |
? |
|
1954
|
166. |
23.04 |
Łódź |
Kolejarz Łódź |
– |
Polska |
0–3 (0–1) |
Jerzy Krasówka, Gerard Cieślik, Eugeniusz Piechaczek |
|
167. |
02(?).05 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Pragi |
0–0 (0–0) |
------------- |
|
168. |
08.05 |
Lipsk |
Reprezentacja Saksonii |
– |
Polska[u] |
1–1 (0–0) |
Henryk Kempny |
|
169. |
17.05 |
Praga |
Reprezentacja Pragi |
– |
Polska[g] |
4–2 |
Henryk Kempny, Gerard Cieślik |
|
170. |
18.08 |
Moskwa |
Reprezentacja Moskwy |
– |
Polska[g] |
3–1 (1–1) |
Gerard Cieślik |
|
171. |
22.08 |
Mińsk |
Reprezentacja Mińska |
– |
Polska[g] |
0–2 (0–2) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, |
|
172. |
27.08 |
Moskwa |
Reprezentacja Moskwy |
– |
Polska[g] |
0–2 (0–2) |
Gerard Cieślik, Lucjan Brychczy
|
173. |
01.09 |
Tbilisi |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
– |
Polska[g] |
4–2 (2–0) |
Gerard Cieślik, Kazimierz Trampisz |
|
1955
|
174. |
11.05 |
Bydgoszcz |
CWKS Bydgoszcz |
– |
Polska |
3–1 (0–1) |
Stanisław Hachorek |
|
175. |
20.05 |
Toruń |
Polska B |
– |
Reprezentacja Pomorza |
4–0 (3–0) |
Marian Norkowski 2, Władysław Soporek, Henryk Gronowski |
|
176. |
24(?).05 |
Warszawa(?) |
Polska |
– |
Sparta Warszawa |
12–0 (6–0) |
Lucjan Brychczy 4, Gerard Cieślik 4, Henryk Kempny 2, Ernest Pohl, Stanisław Hachorek |
|
177. |
25.05 |
Grudziądz |
Polska B |
– |
Sparta Grudziądz |
3–1 (2–0) |
Witold Majewski 2, Władysław Soporek |
|
178. |
17.07 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Helsinek |
9–1 (5–0) |
Gerard Cieślik 5, Kazimierz Trampisz 2, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Lucjan Brychczy |
|
179. |
19.07 |
Bydgoszcz |
Polska B[v] |
– |
Reprezentacja Helsinek |
2–0 (2–0) |
Henryk Szymborski, Czesław Ciupa |
|
180. |
23.07 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Budapesztu |
4–2 (2–2) |
Krzysztof Baszkiewicz 2, Lucjan Brychczy, Gerard Cieślik |
|
181. |
01.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Pekinu |
3–2 (1–1) |
Lucjan Brychczy, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Gerard Cieślik |
|
182. |
01.08 |
Katowice |
Polska B[t] |
– |
Reprezentacja Berlina |
3–2 (3–1) |
Czesław Ciupa, Zbigniew Szarzyński 2, |
|
183. |
04.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Karl-Marx-Stadt |
3–1 (2–0) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz |
|
184. |
07.08 |
Katowice |
Polska B[t] |
– |
Reprezentacja Budapesztu |
0–2 (0–1) |
------------- |
|
185. |
07.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Liège |
10–1 (3–0) |
Gerard Cieślik 4, Lucjan Brychczy 3, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz 2, Kazimierz Trampisz |
|
186. |
10.08 |
Łódź |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Tirany |
0–3 (0–1) |
------------- |
|
187. |
10.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Bukaresztu |
0–1 (0–0?) |
------------- |
|
188. |
12.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Kairu |
3–1 (2–1) |
Lucjan Brychczy, Stanisław Hachorek, Gerard Cieślik |
|
1956
|
189. |
01.05 |
Szczecin |
Polska |
– |
Reprezentacja Szczecina |
8–1 (4–1) |
Henryk Kempny 2, Gerard Cieślik 2, Ernest Pohl 2, Lucjan Brychczy, Marceli Strzykalski
|
190. |
01.05 |
Rzeszów |
Polska B |
– |
Reprezentacja Rzeszowa |
1–3 (0–3) |
Hubert Poplutz |
|
191. |
06.06 |
Warszawa |
Marymont Warszawa |
– |
Polska B |
0–7 (0–4) |
Czesław Uznański 3, Marian Norkowski, Stefan Gabrysiak, Kazimierz Kowalec, Antoni Ciszek |
|
192. |
14.06 |
Wrocław |
Polska B |
– |
Associação Atlética Portuguesa |
4–2 (3–0) |
Kazimierz Kowalec, Czesław Uznański 2, Leszek Jezierski |
|
193. |
08.07 |
(Warszawa) |
Polska A |
– |
Polska B |
6–2 (3–1) |
Lucjan Brychczy 2, Marceli Strzykalski 2, Henryk Kempny 2 |
|
194. |
21.08 |
Łódź |
Reprezentacja Łodzi |
– |
Polska B |
2–4 (0–1) |
Engelbert Jarek 3, Hubert Poplutz |
|
195. |
22.08 |
Świdnica |
Reprezentacja Dolnego Śląska |
– |
Polska |
0–1 (0–0) |
Marian Machowski |
|
1957
|
196. |
05.05 |
Warszawa |
Liga Polska |
– |
Liga Węgierska |
1–0 (1–0) |
Edward Jankowski |
|
197. |
08.05 |
Wrocław |
Liga Polska B |
– |
Liga Węgierska |
1–3 (1–1) |
Engelbert Jarek |
|
198. |
19.06 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Polska (młodzieżowa) |
?-? (?-?) |
? |
|
199. |
20.06 |
Cieszyn |
Piast Cieszyn |
- |
Polska B |
0-8 (0-4) |
Roman Lentner 3, Gerard Cieślik 2, Czesław Uznański, Zbigniew Szarzyński, Szalecki |
|
200. |
24.09 |
Barcelona |
FC Barcelona |
– |
Polska[g] |
4-2 (1-1) |
Henryk Szymborski Władysław Soporek |
|
201. |
25.09 |
Poznań |
Warta Poznań |
- |
Polska B |
1-5 (1-3) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, Stanisław Hachorek 2, Żmudzki |
|
202. |
13.10 |
Kraków |
Polska |
– |
Cracovia |
2–0 (2–0) |
Gerard Cieślik, Henryk Szymborski |
|
203. |
13.10 |
Warszawa |
Polska B |
– |
Marymont Warszawa |
6–3 (3–1) |
Engelbert Jarek 3, Władysław Soporek 2, Andrzej Gajewski |
|
1958
|
204. |
07.05 |
Chorzów |
Śląsk |
– |
Polska |
1–4 (0–4) |
Edward Jankowski 2, Gerard Cieślik, Lucjan Brychczy |
|
205. |
15.05 |
Warszawa |
Reprezentacja Warszawy |
– |
Polska B |
1–2 (1–1) |
Marian Norkowski, Henryk Kempny |
|
206. |
31.08 |
Kraków |
Reprezentacja Krakowa |
– |
Polska |
1–3 (1–0) |
Jan Liberda 2, Henryk Szymborski |
|
207. |
31.08 |
Szczecin |
Reprezentacja Szczecina |
– |
Polska B |
2–3 (1–2) |
Stanisław Hachorek, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Bolesław Lewandowski |
|
208. |
05.09 |
Chorzów |
Polska |
– |
Rapid Wełnowiec |
6–4 (3–3) |
Gerard Cieślik 2, Henryk Szymborski 2, Jan Liberda, Marian Norkowski |
|
209. |
10.09 |
Chorzów |
Polska |
– |
Stal Mikołów |
10–3 (5–1) |
Lucjan Brychczy 4, Henryk Szymborski 3, Kowol/Edmund Kowal? 2, Ginter Gawlik |
|
210. |
10.09 |
Warszawa |
Polska B |
– |
Orzeł Warszawa |
15–0 (7–0) |
Stanisław Hachorek 3, Władysław Soporek 3, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz 3, Jaworski/Edward Jankowski? 2, Robert Grzywocz 2, Jan Gawroński, Zbigniew Szarzyński |
|
211. |
25.09 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Spartak Sofia |
5–2 (4–0) |
Marian Norkowski 2, Stanisław Hachorek, Witold Majewski Zbigniew Szarzyński |
|
212. |
11.11 |
Bruksela |
Reprezentacja Antwerpii |
– |
Polska[g] |
3–6 (2–4) |
Ernest Pohl 2, Witold Majewski 2, Lucjan Brychczy, Stanisław Hachorek |
|
1959
|
213. |
26.03 |
Paryż |
Stade de Reims |
– |
Liga Polska |
2–1 (0–0) |
Henryk Kempny |
|
214. |
28.03 |
Bruksela |
FC Kaiserslautern |
– |
Polska[g] |
1–3 (1–2) |
Krzysztof Baszkiewicz 2, Jan Gawroński |
|
215. |
30.03 |
Bruksela |
Reprezentacja Antwerpii |
– |
Polska[g] |
3–1 (2–1) |
Jan Gawroński |
|
216. |
06.05 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Reprezentacja Shenyangu |
4–0 (3–0) |
Stanisław Hachorek 2, Zbigniew Szarzyński, Marian Norkowski |
|
217. |
13.05 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Spartak Warna |
4–2 (0–2) |
Ernest Pohl 3, Jan Liberda |
|
218. |
15.05 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
AZS-AWF Warszawa |
7-2 (5–1) |
? |
|
219. |
17.06 |
Wrocław |
Piast Wilczyce |
– |
Polska |
12–1 (7–1) |
Zbigniew Szarzyński 3, Marian Borkowski 2, Antoni Nieroba 2, Kazimierz Trampisz 2, Jan Liberda 2, Ernest Pol |
|
220. |
20.06 |
Radom |
Reprezentacja Radomia |
– |
Polska B |
1–2 (0–1) |
Engelbert Jarek, Bogdan Adamczyk |
|
221. |
23.06 |
Łódź |
Polska B[w] |
– |
Reprezentacja Tel Awiwu |
1–1 (1–0) |
Marian Norkowski |
|
222. |
16.07 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Berlina |
4–1 (2–0) |
Lucjan Brychczy 2, Stanisław Hachorek, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz |
|
223. |
19.07 |
Gdańsk |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Krakowa |
2–1 (1–1,1–1) |
Zbigniew Szarzyński, Stanisław Hachorek, |
|
224. |
22.07 |
Warszawa |
Polska[g] |
– |
Reprezentacja Katowic |
4–3 (3–2,3–3) |
Zbigniew Szarzyński, Stanisław Hachorek, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Lucjan Brychczy |
|
225. |
25.08 |
Warszawa |
Legia Warszawa |
– |
Polska B |
4-1 (?-?) |
? |
|
226. |
26.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska B |
– |
Polska młodzieżowa |
9–2 (4–1) |
Marian Norkowski 3, Engelbert Jarek 3, Jan Gawroński, Bogdan Adamczyk, Kazimierz Kościelny |
|
227. |
27.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Polonia Warszawa |
2–2 (1–1) |
Zbigniew Szarzyński, Ernest Pohl |
|
228. |
07.10 |
Warszawa |
AZS-AWF Warszawa |
– |
Polska |
2–7 (1–3) |
Stanisław Hachorek 3, Edmund Zientara, Zbigniew Szarzyński, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Witold Majewski |
|
229. |
09.10 |
Warszawa |
Gwardia Warszawa |
– |
Polska |
0–4 (0–0) |
Zbigniew Szarzyński, Stanisław Hachorek 3, |
|
230. |
06.11 |
Chorzów |
Dąb Katowice |
– |
Polska |
1–7 (0–4) |
Roman Armknecht 2, Andrzej Sykta, Zbigniew Szarzyński, Ernest Pohl, Eugeniusz Faber, Witold Majewski |
|
231. |
18.11[b] |
Warszawa |
Legia Warszawa |
– |
Polska |
2–5 (0–1, 0–3, 2–1) |
Ernest Pohl 2, Zbigniew Szarzyński, Erwin Wilczek, Jerzy Słaboszowski (samobójcza) |
|
232. |
20.11 |
Warszawa |
Gwardia Warszawa |
– |
Polska |
3-1 (0-1) |
Witold Majewski |
|
233. |
24.11 |
Essen |
RFN (amatorzy) |
– |
Polska |
0-3 (0-2) |
Stanisław Hachorek, Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Ernest Pohl |
eIO
|
234. |
02.12 |
Hajfa |
Reprezentacja Hajfy |
– |
Polska[g] |
0-3 (0-2) |
Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Stanisław Hachorek, Ernest Pohl |
|
1960
|
235. |
18.04 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
RFN (amatorzy) |
3-1 (1-0) |
Edmund Zientara 2, Roman Lentner |
eIO
|
236. |
25.05 |
Chorzów |
Polska |
– |
Santos FC |
2-5 (0-2) |
Eugeniusz Faber, Jan Liberda |
|
237. |
13.08 |
Warszawa |
Polska |
– |
Dinamo Zagrzeb |
6-3 (3-1) |
Stanisław Hachorek 3, Marceli Strzykalski, Ernest Pohl, Lucjan Brychczy |
|
238. |
15.08 |
Vichy |
Stade de Reims |
– |
Polska B |
2-4 (0-2) |
Krzysztof Baszkiewicz, Jan Liberda 2, Edmund Zientara |
|
239. |
17.08 |
Saarbruecken |
Saara |
– |
Polska B |
2-0 (1-0) |
------------- |
|
240. |
23.08 |
Rzym? |
Latium-Quadraro |
– |
Polska |
0-21 (0-8) |
? |
|
241. |
01.09 |
* Neapol |
Polska |
– |
Argentyna (amatorzy) |
0–2 (0–1) |
------------- |
IO
|