Turniej
|
1 miejsce
|
2 miejsce
|
3 miejsce
|
4 miejsce
|
World Tour Doha 1 Star Doha, Katar 23 - 26 lutego
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 21–15, 21–19
|
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
|
Pavel Shustrov Alexey Gusev 19–21, 21–15, 19–17
|
Murat Giginoğlu Volkan Gögtepe
|
Katara Beach Volleyball Cup Doha, Katar 8 - 12 marca
|
Ondřej Perušič David Schweiner 21–16, 21–19
|
Evandro Oliveira Gustavo Carvalhaes
|
Taylor Crabb Jake Gibb 21–9, 23–21
|
Nick Lucena Phil Dalhausser
|
Cancún Hub – 1st event Cancún, Meksyk 15 - 20 kwietnia
|
Anders Mol Christian Sørum 21–19, 22–20
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
|
Ondřej Perušič David Schweiner 21–18, 21–12
|
Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz
|
Cancún Hub – 2nd event Cancún, Meksyk 21 - 26 kwietnia
|
Anders Mol Christian Sørum 21–18, 21–18
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
|
Alison Cerutti Álvaro Morais Filho 21–17, 21–17
|
Adrian Carambula Enrico Rossi
|
Cancún Hub – 3rd event Cancún, Meksyk 27 kwietnia - 2 maja
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 21–15, 21–12
|
Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov
|
Nick Lucena Phil Dalhausser 21–19, 21–15
|
Adrian Carambula Enrico Rossi
|
Sofia Beach Open 1 Sofia, Bułgaria 20 - 23 maja
|
Aleksandr Kramarenko Maksim Hudyakov 21–18, 21–13
|
Maciej Rudol Jakub Nowak
|
João Pedrosa Hugo Campos 25–23, 21–15
|
Jędrzej Brożyniak Piotr Janiak
|
FIVB Beach Volleyball WT Sochi Soczi, Rosja 25 - 30 maja
|
Piotr Kantor Bartosz Łosiak 17–21, 23–21, 15–10
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
|
Steven van de Velde Christiaan Varenhorst 21–16, 26–28, 15–9
|
Adrian Carambula Enrico Rossi
|
J&T Banka Ostrava Beach Open Ostrawa, Czechy 2 - 6 czerwca
|
Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 13–21, 21–19, 15–13
|
Ondřej Perušič David Schweiner
|
George Wanderley André Stein 27–25, 21–18
|
Viacheslav Krasilnikov Oleg Stoyanovskiy
|
Sofia Beach Open 2 Sofia, Bułgaria 10 - 13 czerwca
|
Petr Bakhnar Valeriy Samoday 21–17, 21–19
|
João Pedrosa Hugo Campos
|
Samuele Cottafava Gianluca Dal Corso 21–19, 23–21
|
Jakob Windisch Tobia Marchetto
|
FIVB Beach Volleyball WT Gstaad Gstaad, Szwajcaria 6 - 10 lipca
|
Stefan Boermans Yorick de Groot 23–21, 19–21, 15–10
|
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
|
Viacheslav Krasilnikov Oleg Stoyanovskiy 21–16, 21–12
|
Nikita Liamin Taras Myskiv
|
FIVB Beach Volleyball WT Rubavu Rubavu, Rwanda 14 - 18 lipca
|
Theo Brunner Chaim Schalk 25–23, 21–15
|
Chase Budinger Troy Field
|
Maksim Hudyakov Aleksandr Kramarenko 21–11, 21–15
|
Anton Kislytsyn Daniil Kuvichka
|
Leuven Open Leuven, Belgia 15 - 18 lipca
|
Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 20–22, 21–18, 15–13
|
Arnaud Loiseau Tom Altwies
|
Danijel Pokeršnik Črtomir Bošnjak 21–10, 17–21, 15–11
|
Timothée Platre Liam Patte
|
Sofia Beach Open 3 Sofia, Bułgaria 15 - 18 lipca
|
Mateusz Florczyk Jakub Szałankiewicz 17–21, 21–14, 15–0
|
Vinícius Cardozo Matheus Maia
|
Petr Bakhnar Valeriy Samoday 21–19, 21–16
|
Miloš Milić Lazar Kolarić
|
Ljubljana Open Lublana, Słowenia 29 lipca - 1 sierpnia
|
Patrikas Stankevičius Audrius Knašas 21–14, 21–12
|
Alan Košenina Rok Bračko
|
Miloš Milić Lazar Kolarić 21–19, 21–16
|
Martin Appelgren Alexander Herrmann
|
Sofia Beach Open 4 Sofia, Bułgaria 5 - 8 sierpnia
|
Dirk Boehlé Mart van Werkhoven 21–12, 10–21, 16–14
|
Gianluca Dal Corso Tobia Marchetto
|
Tiziano Andreatta Andrea Abbiati 29–31, 21–18, 15–9
|
Dmitrii Veretiuk Artem Yarzutkin
|
Cortegaça Open Cortegaça, Portugalia 12 - 15 sierpnia
|
Javier Bello Joaquin Bello 17-21, 21-15, 15-8
|
Joao Pedrosa Hugo Campos
|
Roberto Reis Sebastiao Alves 16-21, 21-17, 15-9
|
Jakob Reiter Michael Murauer
|
Budapest Open Budapeszt, Węgry 19 - 22 sierpnia
|
Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Sirén 21–19, 21–17
|
Gianluca Dal Corso Tobia Marchetto
|
Eylon Elazar Netanel Ohana 15–21, 21–15, 17–15
|
Miloš Milić Lazar Kolarić
|
Prague Open Praga, Czechy 19 - 22 sierpnia
|
Ondřej Perušič David Schweiner 21–17, 17–21, 15–9
|
Philipp Bergmann Yannick Harms
|
David Åhman Jonatan Hellvig 21–17, 19–21, 15–8
|
Kristoffer Abell Jacob Brinck
|
Montpellier Open Montpellier, Francja 24 - 29 sierpnia
|
Quincy Ayé Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 14–21, 26–24, 15–13
|
Đorđe Klašnić Lazar Kolarić
|
Ardis Bedrītis Arturs Rinkēvičs 11–21, 21–12, 15–6
|
Felix Friedl Maximilian Trummer
|
Warsaw Open Warszawa, Polska 2 - 5 września
|
Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Sirén 21–10, 21–15
|
Miłosz Kruk Jakub Szałankiewicz
|
Leon Luini Thijs Nijeboer 21–14, 21–19
|
River Day Kevin Cuzmiciov
|
Apeldoorn Open Apeldoorn, Holandia 9 - 12 września
|
Jakub Zdybek Paweł Lewandowski 21–19, 16–21, 15–12
|
Ruben Penninga Matthew Immers
|
Tomás Capogrosso Bautista Amieva 21–11, 21–16
|
Lui Wüst Robin Sowa
|
Cervia Open Cervia, Włochy 10 - 12 września
|
Jakob Windisch Samuele Cottafava 23–21, 21–16
|
Miles Evans Troy Field
|
Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Sirén 21–14, 21–16
|
Maximilian Trummer Felix Friedl
|
Nijmegen Open Nijmegen, Holandia 16 - 19 września
|
Miles Evans Troy Field 21–17, 21–15
|
Stefan Boermans Sam van der Loo
|
Javier Bello Joaquin Bello 21–18, 19–21, 15–11
|
Julian Hörl Florian Schnetzer
|
World Tour Finals Cagliari, Włochy 6 - 10 października
|
Anders Mol Christian Sørum 22–20, 23–21
|
Ondřej Perušič David Schweiner
|
Steven van de Velde Christiaan Varenhorst 23–21, 21–17
|
Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo
|
FIVB Beach Volleyball WT Itapema Itapema, Brazylia 10 - 14 listopada
|
George Wanderley André Stein 29–27, 21–17
|
Vitor Felipe Renato Carvalho
|
Christoph Dressler Alexander Huber 16–21, 21–17, 16–14
|
Alex Ranghieri Daniele Lupo
|